How many points does it take to reach each Level?

Coderons Team was divided into 100 levels which are based on the number of points. Once you reach the required amount of points you will automatically progress to the next level.

LevelPoints to GainTotal Points
Level 1200200
Level 2400600
Level 36001200
Level 48002000
Level 510003000
Level 612004200
Level 714005600
Level 816007200
Level 918009000
Level 10200011000
Level 11220013200
Level 12240015600
Level 13260018200
Level 14280021000
Level 15 300024000
Level 16320027200
Level 17340030600
Level 18360034200
Level 19380038000
Level 20 400042000
Level 21420046200
Level 22440050600
Level 23460055200
Level 24480060000
Level 25500065000
Level 26520070200
Level 27540075600
Level 28560081200
Level 29580087000
Level 30600093000
Level 31620099200
Level 326400105600
Level 336600112200
Level 346800119000
Level 357000126000
Level 367200133200
Level 377400140600
Level 387600148200
Level 397800156000
Level 408000164000
Level 418200172200
Level 428400180600
Level 438600189200
Level 448800198000
Level 459000207000
Level 469200216200
Level 479400225600
Level 489600235200
Level 499800245000
Level 5010000255000
Level 5110200265200
Level 5210400275600
Level 5310600286200
Level 5410800297000
Level 5511000308000
Level 5611200319200
Level 5711400330600
Level 5811600342200
Level 5911800354000
Level 6012000366000
Level 6112200378200
Level 6212400390600
Level 6312600403200
Level 6412800416000
Level 6513000429000
Level 6613200442200
Level 6713400455600
Level 6813600469200
Level 6913800483000
Level 70140000497000
Level 7114200511200
Level 7214400525600
Level 7314600540200
Level 7414800555000
Level 7515000570000
Level 7615200585200
Level 7715400600600
Level 7815600616200
Level 7915800632000
Level 8016000648000
Level 8116200664200
Level 8216400680600
Level 8316600697200
Level 8416800714000
Level 8517000731000
Level 8617200748200
Level 8717400765600
Level 8817600783200
Level 8917800801000
Level 9018000819000
Level 9118200837200
Level 9218400855600
Level 9318600874200
Level 9418800893000
Level 9519000912000
Level 9619200931200
Level 9719400950600
Level 9819600970200
Level 9919800990000
Level 100200001010000

Was this answer helpful?